Axiom MPOFFOM35M-AX
 
Category: MPO Female to MPO Female OM3 50/125 Cable
Description: Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 5m
Comparable to OEM #: N/A

 

Features

Axiom offers a full line of efficient & cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna & stacking cables. Whether you're upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you'll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support.

Axiom MPOFFOM35M-AX

C$300.99Price
  • Please see Terms and Conditions

  • Availability: 3-6 Business Days

    Most orders ship within 3-6 business days. See Terms & Conditions

Contact Us

 Address. 5168 Yonge Street; Unit 2005, North York, Ontario, M2N 0G1, Canada

Tel. 416-996-9843

                                            Copyright © 2020 AWITEL INC, All rights reserved

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • LinkedIn